Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SPENCER STREET, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 1BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£65,000
+18.3%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+66.5%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1BP
← Back to All Properties