5, MOSSY BANK ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 0DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,950+23.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+150.0%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1