Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, DE LACY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+543.9%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+543.9%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2DD
← Back to All Properties