Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36A, OAKBANK AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£119,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£234,000
+103.9%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,750
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3RB
← Back to All Properties