17, NORTHFIELD DRIVE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF9 3TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+22.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+33.6%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 2 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1