Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, BALMORAL ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+27.9%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+12.4%
Sold on 14 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+156.1%
Sold on 25 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£93,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 28 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5JF
← Back to All Properties