Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROWHURST AVENUE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+17.9%
Sold on 8 January 2013
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+78.5%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+51.4%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1NF
← Back to All Properties