Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, HEAGE ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£264,000
+33.7%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3GH
← Back to All Properties