Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+71.4%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+1019.7%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,950
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4RL
← Back to All Properties