Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ASHBOURNE LANE, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 0PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+22.2%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+57.3%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+83.3%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 0PA
← Back to All Properties