Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, RADFORD BOULEVARD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 3BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-8.8%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+242.5%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 3BS
← Back to All Properties