Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, HISTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,000
+88.2%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+190.0%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3HJ
← Back to All Properties