Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NEWINGTON GATE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 4AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+19.1%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 4AN
← Back to All Properties