Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KINGSFORD DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,350
Last Sold Price
29 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£18,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£344,350
+5.6%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Detached
+£18,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£326,000
+63.8%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6YR
← Back to All Properties