6, EPSOM GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 5NR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£69,500+27.5%
Sold on 8 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£54,500+118.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000+61.3%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500+6.9%
Sold on 18 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1