Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HORSECROFT DRIVE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 3TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,950
+40.7%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
-3.5%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
-£1,772 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,772
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 3TE
← Back to All Properties