Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SHERWELL CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 8NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,800
Last Sold Price
9 November 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£12,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£65,800
+24.2%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
-5.4%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+16.8%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 8NB
← Back to All Properties