Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, COLLEGE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+6.9%
Sold on 4 June 2013
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£313,500
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3JA
← Back to All Properties