Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CRAWFORD PLACE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 1XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,500
+51.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+22.1%
Sold on 9 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 16 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 1XG
← Back to All Properties