Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FLODDEN DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+26.6%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,995
+68.0%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£38,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7EH
← Back to All Properties