Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, ROOLEY MOOR ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.1%
Price Change
-£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£45,000
-51.1%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+178.8%
Sold on 8 October 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+11.9%
Sold on 1 April 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7DQ
← Back to All Properties