Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+3.0%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,950
+15.6%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+210.8%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1JJ
← Back to All Properties