Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 303, 151, BOUNDARY LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 6JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,793 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
-1.2%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,793 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,793
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 6JP
← Back to All Properties