Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRIAR COURT, GUARDIAN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+3.0%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+19.8%
Sold on 12 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+4.4%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+42.1%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 17 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8PR
← Back to All Properties