Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHERRY TREE CRESCENT, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 5EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+10.1%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+12.4%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 12 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 5EN
← Back to All Properties