Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 94, WOODGROVE COURT, PETER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-5.7%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
-7.3%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,694 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,694
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4GH
← Back to All Properties