Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 16, STOCKLEIGH ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+69.8%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,500
+59.0%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+69.5%
Sold on 25 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500
-1.7%
Sold on 19 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 18 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JP
← Back to All Properties