73, CORNHILL AVENUE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 5BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,995
Last Sold Price
4 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£89,995+16.9%
Sold on 4 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,995+19.4%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1