Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, REDBRIDGE GROVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 3DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+14.3%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+3.5%
Sold on 27 June 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+35.2%
Sold on 19 July 2005
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+68.0%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£42,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 18 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 3DF
← Back to All Properties