Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GRANVILLE STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+12.7%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,950
+14.4%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+88.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+12.8%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 3 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8PG
← Back to All Properties