Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FLENSBURG CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+11.5%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+62.5%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,750
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LW
← Back to All Properties