Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, YEATS CLOSE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 5TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+45.2%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+141.1%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 5TE
← Back to All Properties