Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HAZELHURST CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,500
+40.5%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+6.8%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+118.5%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1XB
← Back to All Properties