Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, 4A, LOWER BROOK STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 1AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£21,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£21,500
+16.2%
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 31 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 1AP
← Back to All Properties