Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SHEARING CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
25 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,950
+94.0%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 14 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3GJ
← Back to All Properties