Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, COBB CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+38.4%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+26.2%
Sold on 11 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7LG
← Back to All Properties