113, SHERWOOD AVENUE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 3TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£232,000+32.6%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+25.0%
Sold on 6 October 2005
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1