55, BRACKENBURY ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 7UQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,500+59.7%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+230.1%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1