Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GREENFINCH COURT, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY3 8FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+91.8%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,500
+30.4%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
-30.0%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FG
← Back to All Properties