Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, RAMSGATE ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+67.9%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-7.1%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 10 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2EW
← Back to All Properties