7, BRIGHTSIDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 5XJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£51,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£186,000+37.8%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1