Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CLARENDON MEWS, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£231,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£540,000
+75.0%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Terraced
+£231,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,500
+29.9%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 9 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2AL
← Back to All Properties