24, FAIRVIEW AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN12 4HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£655,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.5%
Price Change
+£452,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£655,000+223.5%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£452,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500+44.6%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1