Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THOMAS KITCHING WAY, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 5SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
-2.6%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+35.7%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-17.4%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 5SB
← Back to All Properties