FLAT 2, 114, DITCHLING RISE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 4QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,500+24.1%
Sold on 7 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950+255.1%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 9 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1