Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PROVIDENCE STREET, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+25.4%
Sold on 4 July 2017
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+16.0%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7TW
← Back to All Properties