Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MALLARD WAY, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 0YJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£241,000
+85.4%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 3 May 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0YJ
← Back to All Properties