Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ROUSE STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£67,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£179,950
+60.7%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 16 December 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4PG
← Back to All Properties