Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ULLSWATER GROVE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£50,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+75.9%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£50,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,100
-10.5%
Sold on 27 November 2013
Terraced
-£7,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2BL
← Back to All Properties