Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, ST WILFRIDS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+28.2%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+40.1%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6AE
← Back to All Properties